View Single Post
Old 11-08-2004, 12:46 AM   #2
step_2_da_side
woohooo!! yeah!!
 
step_2_da_side's Avatar
 
User InfoThanks / Tagging InfoGifts / Achievements / AwardsvBActivity Stats
step_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond repute
step_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond reputestep_2_da_side has a reputation beyond repute
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: aye-Z
Posts: 2,683
Credits: 0.00
Savings: 0.00
:rofl2: we had a detour :P aight ... it's cool. at least I beat 50cal to it! *L* FORGIVE ME on any spelling errors as far as names go *LOL*

JR GIRLS TRADISH
1. Tierra Draper

JR GIRLS FANCY
3. Lindsay Ettsity
2. Simone Paskemin
1. Lese (lacey?) Phillips

JR GIRLS JINGLE
3. Bria Grey
2. Alanna Jackson
1. Kia Trujillo Clairmont

JR BOYS TRADISH
3. Kyle Bashie
2. Anthony Thin Elk
1. Jamon Paskemin :D

JR BOYS GRASS
3. Shannon Sky Grey
2. Jordan Jones
1. Ty Timeconnick

JR BOYS FANCY
3. Avery Moore
2. Elijah Garcia
1. Darnell Johnson

TEEN GIRLS TRADISH
3. Sharci Monroe
2. Tate Yazzie :D
1. Jashon Tsosie

TEEN GIRLS FANCY
3. Patricia John
2. Nicolani Kanuho
1. Desiree Redhouse

TEEN GIRLS JINGLE
3. Prairie Rose Jack
2. Yanibah Redhouse
1. Terri John

TEEN BOYS GRASS
3. Corey Ettsity
2. Eldon Owens
1. Craig Sorrell

TEEN BOYS FANCY
3. Carlos Whitetail
2. Blue Hawk (?)
1. Jaron Tso

TEEN BOYS TRADISH
3. Silas Perkins
2. Ryan Nelson
1. Albert Hinsley

WOMENS FANCY
3. Shamaray Yazzie :D
2. Urseloria Kanuho
1. Rose Track

WOMENS JINGLE
3. Willow Jack
2. Tiffany Paskemin
1. Henrietta Scalplock

WOMENS TRADISH
3. Sunny Rose Yellow Mule
2. Amber Old Horn
1. Summer Baldwin

MENS FANCY
3. Spike Draper
2. Darrell Jack
1. Wayne Silas Jr.

MENS TRADISH
3. Nathan Largo
2. Dennis Alley Jr.
1. Ardell Scalplock

MENS GRASS
3. Lakota Clairmont
2. Wesley Windyboy
1. Randy Paskemin

GOLDEN AGE WOMEN
3. Priscilla Shrock
2. Anita Track
1. Pearl Samarepai (sp?)

GOLDEN AGE MEN
3. Loren Samarepai (sp?)
2. Norman Largo
1. Ray Blackwater

MALE TEAM DANCE
3. Randy/Lakota/??
2. Sky Medicine Bear/??/??
1. Norman Largo/??/??

FEMALE TEAM DANCE
3. Shamz/Urseloria/??
2. Tahnee/Tiffany/Tarissa
1. Amber Old Horn/??/??/??

Owl Dance (winner take all)
Sky Medicine Bear & Roberta Smith

SPOTLIGHT COMPETITION
Fancy Shawl - Shannon Roach
Jingle - Henrietta Scalplock
WTradish - Niko B.
Grass - Andrew Windyboy Jr.
Fancy - Sky Medicine Bear
MTradish - Ardell Scalplock

*DRUM CONTEST*
3. The Horses
2. Red Horse
1. YB Style
step_2_da_side is offline   Reply With Quote Share with Facebook